News Updated
The school features highly qualified and experienced faculty. These extremely motivated educators will ensure only the best learning experience for their students. Meet the teachers who will provide qualitative mentorship at UCSKMS.
S.No Photo Name Designation  Educational Qualification
1 DR. PRABHAT KUMAR KAUSHIK Principal M.Sc, M.Ed, MBA, PHD
2 MRS. ANJANA KAUSHIK ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER MBA,M.A
3 DR.(MRS) NAVNEETA SHARMA VICE PRINCIPAL MA,PHD,B.ED
4 SARITA SRIVASTA TGT BA,M.ED
5 LALITA PANDIT TGT   B.SC,B.ED
6 MADHU SINGH TGT BA,B.ED
7 RAM KRISHAN PGT M.SC,B.ED
8 ANITA UPADHYAY PRT MA,B.ED
9 RAJ KUMAR SINGH PGT M.A, B.PED
10 VIVEK SHARMA PGT M.COM, B.ED
11 REETU CHOUDHARY PRT M.A, B.ED
12 SNEHALATA AGARAWAL LIBRARIAN M.COM, B.ED, D.LIB
13 RAJ KUMAR ACCOUNTANT B.COM (HNS)
14 ANURADHA CHAUDHARY ART TEACHER M.A, DRAWING
15 SUDHA TOMAR PRT M.A, MUSIC
16 GOPAL KUMAR PRT M.C.A
17 RATNESH TEWARI PGT M.C.A, B.ED
18 ANURADHA SHARMA TGT M.A, B.ED
19 BEENA KUMARI PRT B.A, SSP DIPLOMA
20 MAMTA HARIYAL PRT M.A, B.ED
21 TAPAN CHAKRAVARTY TGT B.SC
22 MONIKA YADAV PRT M.A, B.ED
23 MANISHA SHARMA PRT M.A, B.ED, M.ED
24 NIDHI SHARMA PRT M.A, B.ED
25 REETU PUNIA PRT M.A, B.ED
26 MANIKA SHARMA TGT M.A, B.ED, P.HD
27 RAJALAKSHMI AK OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT B.COM, N.T.T, DCA
28 KARUNA SHARMA TGT M.A, B.ED
29 MALA JAIN PRT M.COM, B.ED
30 RITU SINGH TGT M.COM, B.ED, M.PHIL
31 HEMA SHARMA PGT M.C.A
32 KUMUD GAUR PRT M.A, N.T.T
33 URMILA DEVI TGT M.A, B.ED
34 SWATI PARWAL TGT M.SC, B.ED
35 SEEMA PRT M.C.A, B.ED
36 PINKY MANCHANDA PRT B.COM, N.T.T
37 UMA CHATURVEDI TGT M.A, B.ED
38 VIVEK KUMAR PGT M.SC, B.ED
39 PRITPAL KAUR TGT M.A, B.ED
40 ANITA KARUNAKARAN NAIR PRT B.A, B.ED
41 ANJU SHARMA ART TEACHER XII, DIPLOMA IN DRAWING
42 SAPNA JAIN TGT M.A, B.ED
43 NARESH BALA TGT M.SC, B.ED
44 SHVETA SHARMA TGT M.C.A
45 REWA MARWAHA MANAGER ACADEMICS B.SC, M.A, B.ED
46 SURENDER SINGH SKATING COACH XII, DIPLOMA IN SKATING
47 SWATI TIWARI TGT M.SC, B.ED
48 MOHIT KUMAR BHATIA PGT M.A, B.ED
49 PARVEEN ARORA TGT M.A, B.PED
50 POONAM VERMA PRT B.SC, B.ED
51 MONA VARSHNEY PRT M.SC. B.ED
52 JYOTI SHARMA TGT M.SC. B.ED
53 NEERAJ KUMAR MISHRA PGT M.SC, B.ED
54 ANITA HARSHA PRT M.A
55 VEER PRATAP Technical Officer B.A, HDSE Diploma in Computer
56 RAM KUMAR KAUSHIK TRANSPORT MANAGER XII
57   RAHUL KAUSHIK PGT M.COM GDMA
58   ANAMIKA SINGH PRT M.A. , PGDCA
59   NARESH KUMAR SENI TGT B.ED, M.SC
60 SHIVAM KAUSHIK UDC B Sc
61 PREKSHA TYAGI MUSIC TEACHER MA
62 DEEPAK GUPTA PGT MA
63 SHRISHTI SISODIA TGT M.Sc,B.Ed
64 SUPRIYA SAHOO PRT BCA
65 PRIYANKA CHOUBEY PRT B ED
66 TINKU RUSTAGI PGT B ED
67 SUNITA DHOOT PRT BED
68 SAPNA TGT M SC
69 SWATI MAYUR PATIL ATL INCHARGE M TECH
70 DIVYA SHARMA TGT M COM, BED
71 RUPAL DHARWAL PRT MBA
72 MAMALISA NAYAK TGT M TECH, BED
73 PREETI SHARMA R M BA
74 SARIKA UMESH PANDEY RECEPTIONIST BA
Result
XII Results (Academic Year - 2019)
Parent's Feedback
Latest Updates